4 beste noteringen

(De score die niet meedoet staat op 0 )

               
4 beste12-0519-0526-0502-0609-0616-0623-0630-0603-0603-064 beste
1Sal CracauBestevaerBavaria 31010048410--8798003524
2Danny BesseKits!Stern 33--11421055005784993274
3Thijs BongertmanRakauStefen Jones 38--665754323-1742
4Arie de GrootLuciferSpirit 32-527540210--03231600
5Ricardo BeukenJoannaHallberg Rassy0703--1981012771279
6Dick AltenaNjordDufour 31101305364356---1126
7Cor BlokAeolusBeneatau Oceanis 400226443152-018001001
8Jan MastenbroekJam SessionJ35--101-800--901
9Willem RoelseWarempelFriendship 28101402101277---881
10Poulus PouwelseSiloamVictoire 93300101453-101-198853
11Peter BuseSymphonieBavaria 34101159101-0-402763
12Jan v Zalingen jrZie Je ZoJ122101-101-101-303
13Lisa BruinsmaDanaAN 34---101---101