punten totaal

    TCF12-0519-0526-0502-0609-0616-0623-0630-0603-06totaal
1Danny BesseKits!Stern 330,9611--114210554992696
2Sal CracauBestevaerBavaria 310,82651011004841578-2524
3Thijs BongertmanRakauStefen Jones 380,9611--6657543231742
4Arie de GrootLuciferSpirit 320,8330-527540210-1277
5Dick AltenaNjordDufour 310,8057101305364356-1126
6Ricardo BeukenJoannaHallberg Rassy0,8431101703--1981002
7Cor BlokAeolusBeneatau Oceanis 400,9556101226443152-922
8Jan MastenbroekJam SessionJ351,010--101-800901
9Willem RoelseWarempelFriendship 280,7830101402101277-881
10Poulus PouwelseSiloamVictoire 9330,8194101101101453-756
11Peter BuseSymphonieBavaria 340,8991101159101-101462
12Jan v Zalingen jrZie Je ZoJ1221,030101-101-202
13Lisa BruinsmaDanaAN 340,8309---101-101