punten totaal

    12-0519-0526-0502-0609-0616-0623-0630-0603-0603-06totaal
1Sal CracauBestevaerBavaria 311011004841578--8798004203
2Danny BesseKits!Stern 33--114210554991015784993874
3Thijs BongertmanRakauStefen Jones 38--665754323-1742
4Arie de GrootLuciferSpirit 32-527540210--1013231701
5Ricardo BeukenJoannaHallberg Rassy101703--1981012771380
6Cor BlokAeolusBeneatau Oceanis 40101226443152-1011801011304
7Dick AltenaNjordDufour 31101305364356---1126
8Poulus PouwelseSiloamVictoire 933101101101453-101-1981055
9Jan MastenbroekJam SessionJ35--101-800--901
10Willem RoelseWarempelFriendship 28101402101277---881
11Peter BuseSymphonieBavaria 34101159101-101-402864
12Jan v Zalingen jrZie Je ZoJ122101-101-101-303
13Lisa BruinsmaDanaAN 34---101---101